56. schůze, 263. hlasování, 11. dubna 2017, 14:46
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 170 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 62 | N Ne: 38 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 70 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- N Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- M František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- N Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- M Bronislav Schwarz
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- M Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 2)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- M Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- N František Laudát
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- A Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- M René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- Z Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Martina Berdychová
- N Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- M Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- N Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Petr Fiala
- 0 Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- Z Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- N Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 62 | 38 | 8 | 70 | 22 |