55. schůze, 149. hlasování, 24. února 2017, 09:56
N. z. o obalech - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 151 | Je třeba: 76
A Ano: 122 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 39 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- M Ivana Dobešová
- 0 Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- M Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- A Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- M Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 4)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- M Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- Z Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- M Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- 0 Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milan Šarapatka
- A Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- M René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- M Václav Klučka
- A Petr Kudela
- M Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- N Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- M Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 10M Omluven: 1)
- M Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 6)
- M Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- M Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- Z Jiří Petrů
- M Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 122 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 39 |