54. schůze, 245. hlasování, 20. ledna 2017, 10:13
Novela z. - autorský zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 162 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 76 | N Ne: 16 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 35 | Z Zdržel se: 70 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Adolf Beznoska
- M Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- Z Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- Z Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- Z Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Chovanec
- Z Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- Z Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- A Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- A Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- Z Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- A Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z Lukáš Pleticha
- Z Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- A Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- A Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- Z Pavel Havíř
- M Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- Z Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- Z Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- Z Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- Z Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 76 | 16 | 3 | 70 | 35 |