54. schůze, 207. hlasování, 20. ledna 2017, 09:40
Novela z. - autorský zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 162 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 17 | N Ne: 77 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 36 | Z Zdržel se: 68 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- N Miloš Babiš
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- M Marek Černoch
- N Pavel Čihák
- N Ivana Dobešová
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Gabal
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- M Jan Hamáček
- N Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- M Tomio Okamura
- N František Petrtýl
- Z Zdeněk Syblík
- N Milan Urban
- Z Josef Vondrášek
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Kristýna Zelienková
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- N Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Vítězslav Jandák
- N Roman Kubíček
- N Radka Maxová
- Z Jan Mládek
- Z Alena Nohavová
- Z Karel Pražák
- N František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- N Milan Chovanec
- N Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Miloslava Rutová
- Z Karel Šidlo
- N Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- M Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- Z Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- N Marie Benešová
- N Richard Brabec
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- M David Kádner
- Z Zuzana Kailová
- N Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Stanislav Pfléger
- N Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- N Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 5)
- Z František Adámek
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Marek Benda
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Matěj Fichtner
- N Daniel Herman
- N Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- N Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Štěpán Stupčuk
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- N Jaroslav Zavadil
- N Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Jan Farský
- M Jana Hnyková
- M Václav Horáček
- N Martin Komárek
- Z Stanislav Mackovík
- M Jana Pastuchová
- N Lukáš Pleticha
- N Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 8)
- Z René Číp
- Z Karel Fiedler
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Josef Hájek
- Z Milada Halíková
- M Olga Havlová
- N Václav Klučka
- N Petr Kudela
- N Jana Lorencová
- M Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- Z Pavlína Nytrová
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- N Jan Sedláček
- N Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- N Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- Z Ivan Pilný
- N Pavel Plzák
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- N Pavel Havíř
- M Jan Chvojka
- N Jiří Junek
- A Simeon Karamazov
- N David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Pavel Antonín
- Z Jiří Běhounek
- Z Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Martin Lank
- N Zuzana Šánová
- N Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Adam
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Bohuslav Chalupa
- N Miloslav Janulík
- N Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- N Jiří Mihola
- N Jiří Petrů
- Z Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- N Karel Rais
- N Roman Sklenák
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Martin Stropnický
- Z Jeroným Tejc
- N Lubomír Toufar
- N Josef Uhlík
- N Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Alexander Černý
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Radim Fiala
- N Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Josef Nekl
- A Martin Novotný
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Roman Váňa
- N Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Jaroslav Holík
- Z Ludvík Hovorka
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- Z Petr Kořenek
- Z Marie Pěnčíková
- N Antonín Seďa
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Volčík
- N Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 17 | 77 | 2 | 68 | 36 |