54. schůze, 77. hlasování, 13. ledna 2017, 09:43
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 149 | Je třeba: 75
A Ano: 108 | N Ne: 13 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 20 | M Omluven: 31 | Z Zdržel se: 28 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Miloš Babiš
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- N Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- Z Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A František Petrtýl
- A Zdeněk Syblík
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- M Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- Z František Vácha
- N Jan Zahradník
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Chovanec
- A Igor Jakubčík
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Miloslava Rutová
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- Z Jiří Valenta
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- M Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- M Marie Benešová
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- M Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- N Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- A Bronislav Schwarz
- M Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 1)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Jiří Koubek
- Z František Laudát
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Martin Plíšek
- A Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Štěpán Stupčuk
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- 0 Helena Válková
- Z Jaroslav Zavadil
- A Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- Z Václav Horáček
- M Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M Lukáš Pleticha
- M Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 8)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- M Pavla Golasowská
- 0 Josef Hájek
- A Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- M Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- A Leo Luzar
- M Igor Nykl
- A Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- Z Herbert Pavera
- M Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- 0 Martin Sedlář
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- M Ladislav Velebný
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- Z Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- Z Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- Z Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- A Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- A Květa Matušovská
- Z Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- M Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Josef Kott
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Martin Lank
- A Zuzana Šánová
- A Karel Tureček
- M Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- M Petr Fiala
- M Vlastimil Gabrhel
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Jaroslav Klaška
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- M Anna Putnová
- A Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- A Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 5)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- M Pavel Holík
- M Jitka Chalánková
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- M Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- 0 Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- A Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Vysočina | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 108 | 13 | 20 | 28 | 31 |