6. schůze, 131. hlasování, 14. února 2014, 09:35
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 141 | Je třeba: 71
A Ano: 137 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 33 | M Omluven: 26 | Z Zdržel se: 3 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 210 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Miloš Babiš
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Adolf Beznoska
- A Marek Černoch
- A Pavel Čihák
- A Ivana Dobešová
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Ivan Gabal
- A Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- 0 Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Věra Kovářová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Nina Nováková
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Miloš Petera
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Milan Urban
- A Josef Vondrášek
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- A Kristýna Zelienková
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Radka Maxová
- M Jan Mládek
- A Alena Nohavová
- A Karel Pražák
- A František Vácha
- A Jan Zahradník
- 0 Jiří Zimola
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Chovanec
- M Igor Jakubčík
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Pavel Šrámek
- A Jiří Valenta
- A Jan Volný
- A Václav Votava
- A Josef Vozdecký
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 4)
- A Hana Aulická Jírovcová
- A Marie Benešová
- A Richard Brabec
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Radim Holeček
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- 0 David Kádner
- A Zuzana Kailová
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Michal Kučera
- A Stanislav Pfléger
- 0 Bronislav Schwarz
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Vlastimil Vozka
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A František Adámek
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- N Marek Benda
- 0 Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- 0 Matěj Fichtner
- A Daniel Herman
- 0 Jiří Holeček
- M Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Jiří Koubek
- 0 František Laudát
- 0 Miroslava Němcová
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- Z Štěpán Stupčuk
- 0 Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milan Šarapatka
- M Helena Válková
- A Jaroslav Zavadil
- M Jiří Zlatuška
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Jana Hnyková
- A Václav Horáček
- 0 Martin Komárek
- A Stanislav Mackovík
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A Lukáš Pleticha
- A Pavel Ploc
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A René Číp
- A Karel Fiedler
- 0 Josef Hájek
- 0 Milada Halíková
- A Olga Havlová
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kateřina Konečná
- 0 Petr Kudela
- 0 Jana Lorencová
- A Igor Nykl
- M Pavlína Nytrová
- A Miroslav Opálka
- M Herbert Pavera
- A Tomáš Jan Podivínský
- A Adam Rykala
- A Jan Sedláček
- A Martin Sedlář
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- A Ladislav Velebný
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Ivan Adamec
- 0 Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Martina Berdychová
- A Jan Birke
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Leoš Heger
- A Soňa Marková
- A Zdeněk Ondráček
- A Ivan Pilný
- M Pavel Plzák
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Augustin Karel Andrle Sylor
- M Pavel Havíř
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Jiří Junek
- 0 Simeon Karamazov
- A David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- 0 Květa Matušovská
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Václav Snopek
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A Jiří Běhounek
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- 0 Věra Jourová
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Josef Kott
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Martin Lank
- M Karel Tureček
- A Josef Zahradníček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Adam
- A Vojtěch Adam
- M Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Pavel Blažek
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Michal Hašek
- A Bohuslav Chalupa
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Jaroslav Klaška
- M Rom Kostřica
- A Jiří Mihola
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Ivo Pojezný
- A Anna Putnová
- M Karel Rais
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Martin Stropnický
- A Jeroným Tejc
- A Lubomír Toufar
- A Josef Uhlík
- Z Rostislav Vyzula
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Alexander Černý
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Josef Nekl
- 0 Martin Novotný
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Jaroslav Holík
- A Ludvík Hovorka
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Kořenek
- A Marie Pěnčíková
- A Antonín Seďa
- M Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Volčík
- 0 Radek Vondráček
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 25 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 24 | 9 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Vysočina | 11 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 137 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 26 |