102. schůze, 57. hlasování, 10. května 2024, 09:38
Novela z. o správě voleb
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 133 | Je třeba: 67
A Ano: 66 | N Ne: 67 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | M Omluven: 52 | Z Zdržel se: 0 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 9)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- M Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- 0 Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- A Ondřej Lochman
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- 0 Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- 0 Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- 0 Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- 0 Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- 0 Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- 0 Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- 0 Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- N Jana Černochová
- M Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Petr Beitl
- M Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 4M Omluven: 9)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- M Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- M Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 3M Omluven: 5)
- A Marcel Dlask
- N Tomáš Dubský
- M Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- M David Šimek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- 0 Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 5)
- M Milan Brázdil
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- 0 Tomáš Müller
- 0 Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- M Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 66 | 67 | 15 | 0 | 52 |