98. schůze, 104. hlasování, 16. dubna 2024, 16:16
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 160 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 75 | N Ne: 81 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 32 | Z Zdržel se: 4 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- 0 Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Ondřej Babka
- M Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Martin Baxa
- A Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- N Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- 0 Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- M Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- M Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- M Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- M Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- N Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- 0 Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 4M Omluven: 6)
- M Marcel Dlask
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- M David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- N Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- N Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- 0 Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- M Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 75 | 81 | 8 | 4 | 32 |