65. schůze, 331. hlasování, 2. června 2023, 11:57
Novela z. o místních poplatcích
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 146 | Je třeba: 74
A Ano: 6 | N Ne: 82 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 58 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- Z Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- M Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- N Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Martin Baxa
- A Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- N Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- M Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- M Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- N David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 7)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- M Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- Z Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- N Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- N Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- M Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- Z David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- M David Šimek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 7)
- M Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- 0 Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- M Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- N Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- M Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- M Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- N Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- M Radek Vondráček
- N Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 6 | 82 | 7 | 58 | 47 |