35. schůze, 94. hlasování, 27. září 2022, 17:12
Novela z. o podpoře sportu
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 153 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 87 | N Ne: 42 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 1 | M Omluven: 46 | Z Zdržel se: 24 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 7)
- A Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- N Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- N Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Nina Nováková
- N František Petrtýl
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- N Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- N Richard Brabec
- A Šimon Heller
- A Pavel Klíma
- M Václav Král
- N Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Martin Baxa
- Z Josef Bernard
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Hubert Lang
- N Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- N Berenika Peštová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 13N Ne: 3M Omluven: 7)
- N Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- A Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- N Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- N Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- Z Ivan Jáč
- M Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- N Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- A Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- Z Tomio Okamura
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- N Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- M Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- N Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- Z Jiří Hájek
- N Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- M Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6N Ne: 4)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- A Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Martin Kukla
- N Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- N Drahoslav Ryba
- A Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 7)
- M Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- N Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- N Karel Rais
- M Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- N Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- M Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- M Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- N Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- N Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 87 | 42 | 1 | 24 | 46 |