39. schůze, 9. hlasování, 16. září 2022, 18:50
Novela z. - energetický zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 152 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 72 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 45 | Z Zdržel se: 70 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 6)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- M Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- M Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- Z Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Martin Baxa
- 0 Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- M Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 6)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 8)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- M Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jana Berkovcová
- M Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- 0 Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- M Petr Sadovský
- Z Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- M David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- Z Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- M Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- Z Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- M Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 72 | 10 | 3 | 70 | 45 |