19. schůze, 59. hlasování, 29. dubna 2022, 09:10
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 135 | Je třeba: 68
A Ano: 63 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 18 | M Omluven: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 72 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 9)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- 0 Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- Z Romana Fischerová
- 0 Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- M Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- M Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- 0 Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- 0 Jan Bauer
- 0 Richard Brabec
- A Šimon Heller
- A Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- M Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- 0 Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- Z Jiří Kobza
- M Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- 0 Olga Richterová
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- 0 Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- 0 Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 11)
- 0 Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- M Tomio Okamura
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- M Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- A Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 9)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- M Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- Z Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- 0 Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Stanislav Blaha
- 0 Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- 0 Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 63 | 0 | 18 | 72 | 47 |