8. schůze, 33. hlasování, 2. února 2022, 09:25
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 138 | Je třeba: 70
A Ano: 60 | N Ne: 75 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 51 | Z Zdržel se: 3 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 8)
- M Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- M Klára Kocmanová
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- M Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- 0 Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- M Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- M Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- 0 Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- M Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- N Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- M Tom Philipp
- M Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- 0 Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- M Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- M Jan Farský
- A Ivan Jáč
- M Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Igor Hendrych
- M Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- M Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- 0 Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- 0 David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- M Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10M Omluven: 6)
- N Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- M David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- M Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 60 | 75 | 11 | 3 | 51 |