108. schůze, 167. hlasování, 27. června 2024, 12:57
Návrhy Poslanecké sněmovny na propůjčení nebo udělení státních vyzname
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 178 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 96 | N Ne: 18 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 20 | Z Zdržel se: 64 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- Z Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Šimon Heller
- M Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- A Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- N Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- N Jaroslav Foldyna
- N Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- M Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 17N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- A Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- A Martin Dlouhý
- A Petr Fifka
- N Jiří Kobza
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- N Radovan Vích
- Z Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 4)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- M Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- N Tomio Okamura
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- M Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- N Marcel Dlask
- A Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- Z David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- A Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- N Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- M Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- A Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- A Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- N Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- N Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- N Radim Fiala
- A Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- M Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- N Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- N Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 96 | 18 | 2 | 64 | 20 |