103. schůze, 55. hlasování, 23. května 2024, 11:08
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 118 | Je třeba: 60
A Ano: 115 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 35 | M Omluven: 47 | Z Zdržel se: 3 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- 0 Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- M Tomáš Helebrant
- A Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- M Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- 0 Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- 0 Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- 0 Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- 0 Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- 0 Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- 0 Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- 0 Ivan Bartoš
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- M Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- 0 Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- M Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- A Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- M Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- 0 Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- 0 Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- M Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- 0 Petr Letocha
- 0 Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- 0 Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- M Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- 0 Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- M Matěj Ondřej Havel
- M Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 7)
- 0 Marcel Dlask
- M Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- A David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Pavel Svoboda
- M David Šimek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 3)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- 0 Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- 0 Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- A Jana Bačíková
- A Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- 0 Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- M Antonín Tesařík
- A Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- M Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- 0 Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- 0 Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- 0 Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 115 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 47 |