65. schůze, 136. hlasování, 31. května 2023, 12:40
Novela z. o matrikách, jménu a příjmení
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 70 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 13 | M Omluven: 19 | Z Zdržel se: 97 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 11Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- Z Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- 0 Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- Z Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- M Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- Z Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 12M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- M Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- 0 Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- 0 Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 1)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- Z Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- Z David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- A Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- Z Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 80 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- A Jana Bačíková
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- 0 Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- M Antonín Tesařík
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- 0 Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- Z Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- Z Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- 0 Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 70 | 1 | 13 | 97 | 19 |