63. schůze, 191. hlasování, 21. dubna 2023, 14:01
Novela z. o pedagogických pracovnících - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 136 | Je třeba: 69
A Ano: 94 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 10 | M Omluven: 54 | Z Zdržel se: 42 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 8)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Šimon Heller
- A Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- Z Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Martin Baxa
- 0 Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- Z Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- 0 Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- 0 Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- 0 Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- A Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- M Lubomír Brož
- 0 Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- Z Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- A Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- A Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- Z Tomio Okamura
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- Z Jan Síla
- Z Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- Z David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Romana Bělohlávková
- 0 Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- M Monika Oborná
- M Martina Ochodnická
- M Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 6)
- A Jana Bačíková
- A Pavel Blažek
- 0 Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- M Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- M Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- M Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- M Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- M Radek Vondráček
- Z Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 94 | 0 | 10 | 42 | 54 |