63. schůze, 108. hlasování, 19. dubna 2023, 13:29
Novela z. o pedagogických pracovnících - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 5 | N Ne: 80 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 86 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- N Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- N Romana Fischerová
- N Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- N František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- N Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- N Julius Špičák
- Z Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 8)
- N Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- N Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Hubert Lang
- N Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- N Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 3)
- Z Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- N Berenika Peštová
- N Jan Richter
- N Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 1)
- N Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- N Lubomír Brož
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- 0 Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- Z Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- N Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- N Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- N Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- N Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- 0 Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- Z Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- N Jan Síla
- N Karel Sládeček
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- N Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- N Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- N Vladimíra Lesenská
- N Jiří Mašek
- Z Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- Z Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- Z Jiří Hájek
- N Jana Hanzlíková
- N David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- Z Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- N Josef Kott
- N Martin Kukla
- N Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- N Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- N Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- M Jan Hrnčíř
- N Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- M Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- N Karel Rais
- N Alena Schillerová
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- N David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Lubomír Wenzl
- Z Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- N Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- N Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- Z Radek Vondráček
- N Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 5 | 80 | 7 | 86 | 22 |