42. schůze, 1. hlasování, 18. října 2022, 14:02
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 120 | Je třeba: 61
A Ano: 117 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 36 | M Omluven: 44 | Z Zdržel se: 3 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 7)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- 0 Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- 0 Karel Havlíček
- 0 Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- 0 Klára Kocmanová
- A Věra Kovářová
- 0 Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- A Barbora Urbanová
- 0 Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- M Pavel Klíma
- 0 Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- A Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 4)
- M Martin Baxa
- A Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- 0 Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- 0 Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- 0 Berenika Peštová
- 0 Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- 0 Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- 0 Ondřej Kolář
- M Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- 0 Hayato Okamura
- M Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- 0 Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- M Renáta Zajíčková
- 0 Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- M Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- A Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- 0 Karel Sládeček
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- 0 Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5M Omluven: 5)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- M David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- M Romana Bělohlávková
- A Eva Decroix
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- 0 Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 150 Nepřihlášen: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- 0 Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- 0 Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- 0 Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- 0 Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 1)
- M Milan Brázdil
- 0 Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- 0 Marian Jurečka
- A Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- 0 Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- M Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 117 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 44 |