29. schůze, 4. hlasování, 8. července 2022, 09:31
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 154 | Je třeba: 78
A Ano: 71 | N Ne: 2 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 2 | M Omluven: 44 | Z Zdržel se: 81 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 6)
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- M Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- Z Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- Z Šimon Heller
- Z Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- M Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- Z Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- M Jan Volný
- M Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- M Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 6)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- Z Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- Z Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- M Josef Bělica
- Z Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- Z Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- Z Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Lucie Potůčková
- M Petr Sadovský
- Z Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- M Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- A David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- Z Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- M Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- Z Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- Z Petra Quittová
- M Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- Z Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- M Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- M Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 71 | 2 | 2 | 81 | 44 |