19. schůze, 38. hlasování, 27. dubna 2022, 09:53
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 77 | N Ne: 47 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 6 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 45 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- M Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- Z Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- Z Pavel Klíma
- 0 Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- M Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- Z Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- 0 Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 4)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- N Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- M Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- M Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- M Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- M Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- M Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- 0 David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- Z Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Jana Bačíková
- 0 Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- M Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- Z Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- Z Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- Z Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 77 | 47 | 6 | 45 | 25 |