16. schůze, 119. hlasování, 6. dubna 2022, 09:22
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 174 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 78 | N Ne: 10 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 86 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- Z Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- M Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- Z Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Martin Baxa
- Z Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- Z Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- Z Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 14M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- Z Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- Z Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- M Tomio Okamura
- M Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- 0 Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- Z Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- Z Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- Z Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- Z Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- Z Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 5)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- Z Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- M Lenka Knechtová
- Z Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- Z Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- M Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- M Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- Z Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- 0 Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 78 | 10 | 3 | 86 | 23 |