103. schůze, 5. hlasování, 21. května 2024, 16:13
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 159 | Je třeba: 80
A Ano: 102 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | M Omluven: 33 | Z Zdržel se: 56 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 6)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- Z Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- A Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- A Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- A Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Ondřej Babka
- A Jan Bartošek
- A Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- A Šimon Heller
- A Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- A Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- M Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- 0 Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- A Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- 0 Karel Krejza
- A Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- A Marek Benda
- M Lubomír Brož
- A Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- A Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- A Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- A Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- A Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- A Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- A Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- 0 Klára Dostálová
- A Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- 0 Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- A Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Marcel Dlask
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- 0 David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- M Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- A Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- M Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- A Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- A Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- A Petr Fiala
- M Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- A Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- Z Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- A Marian Jurečka
- A Michael Kohajda
- A Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- M Karel Smetana
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- 0 Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- Z Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 102 | 1 | 8 | 56 | 33 |