94. schůze, 65. hlasování, 1. března 2024, 12:23
Novela z. o cenách - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 152 | Je třeba: 77
A Ano: 55 | N Ne: 0 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 9 | M Omluven: 39 | Z Zdržel se: 97 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Bendl
- M Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- M Romana Fischerová
- 0 Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- A Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- A Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- A Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- Z Julius Špičák
- Z Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- Z Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- Z Šimon Heller
- Z Pavel Klíma
- Z Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- M Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- Z Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 3Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- Z Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- A Andrej Babiš
- A Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- A Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 5)
- Z Věra Adámková
- A Vladimír Balaš
- A Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- M Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- M Jakub Michálek
- 0 Patrik Nacher
- M Hayato Okamura
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- M Olga Richterová
- A Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- Z Milan Wenzl
- Z Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- A Jarmila Levko
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
- Z Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 4)
- Z Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- Z Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- 0 Aleš Juchelka
- M Petr Letocha
- Z Lubomír Metnar
- M Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- Z Tomio Okamura
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- Z Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- M Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- A Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- M Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Romana Bělohlávková
- Z Eva Decroix
- M Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- M Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- 0 Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 13M Omluven: 6)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Josef Flek
- M Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- Z Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- Z Lenka Knechtová
- A Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- 0 Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- Z Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- Z Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- M Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- A Aleš Dufek
- 0 Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- 0 Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- Z Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 55 | 0 | 9 | 97 | 39 |