78. schůze, 58. hlasování, 24. října 2023, 16:55
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 161 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 71 | N Ne: 72 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 35 | Z Zdržel se: 18 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- Z Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- M Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- M Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- M Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 7N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- N Jana Černochová
- M Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- M Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- M Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- M Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- 0 David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 5)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- M Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- M Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- M Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- M Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- M Tomáš Dubský
- Z Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- M Jana Hanzlíková
- A David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- 0 Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- M Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- N Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- M Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- M Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- Z Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- M Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 71 | 72 | 4 | 18 | 35 |