70. schůze, 90. hlasování, 28. června 2023, 14:01
Novela z. - zákoník práce - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 166 | Je třeba: 84
A Ano: 5 | N Ne: 122 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 29 | Z Zdržel se: 39 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (N Ne: 20Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 3)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- N Romana Fischerová
- N Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- N Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- N František Petrtýl
- N Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- Z Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- M Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- N Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- N Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- Z Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- Z Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (N Ne: 9M Omluven: 2)
- N Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- N Kamal Farhan
- N Hubert Lang
- N Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- N Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- N Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- N Jaroslav Bžoch
- N Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- M Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- M Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- M Jan Richter
- Z Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 2N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- 0 Věra Adámková
- Z Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- M Lubomír Brož
- 0 Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- Z Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- N Milan Wenzl
- 0 Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- M Jan Berki
- N Ivan Jáč
- Z Jarmila Levko
- M Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Andrea Babišová
- N Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- N Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- N Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- N Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- 0 Tomio Okamura
- N Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- N Michal Ratiborský
- M Jan Síla
- Z Karel Sládeček
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- A Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- N Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- N Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- M Lucie Potůčková
- N Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- N Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- N Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- Z Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- N Martin Kukla
- N Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- N Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (N Ne: 19Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- N Jiří Horák
- Z Jan Hrnčíř
- Z Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- N Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- N Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- N Karel Rais
- N Alena Schillerová
- Z Lucie Šafránková
- N David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- N Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (N Ne: 8Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- N Jaroslav Faltýnek
- N Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- M Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- N Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- Z Marek Novák
- M Eliška Olšáková
- N Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- Z Radek Vondráček
- Z Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 5 | 122 | 5 | 39 | 29 |