63. schůze, 91. hlasování, 19. dubna 2023, 10:06
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 162 | Je třeba: 82
A Ano: 75 | N Ne: 21 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 11 | M Omluven: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 66 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 6)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- Z Jan Hofmann
- Z Jan Jakob
- Z Klára Kocmanová
- M Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Ondřej Lochman
- M Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- Z Jan Skopeček
- Z Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- Z Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- Z Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- M Jan Kubík
- Z Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- Z Miloš Nový
- M Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- Z Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 6Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- A Andrej Babiš
- Z Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- M Eva Fialová
- M Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- M Karel Krejza
- Z Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- Z Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- A Věra Adámková
- Z Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- Z Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- Z Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- Z Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- Z Tom Philipp
- Z Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- 0 Renáta Zajíčková
- Z Michal Zuna
- 0 Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- A Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- M Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- M Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- Z Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- Z Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- M Tomio Okamura
- 0 Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- Z Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- Z Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- Z Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- 0 Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- A David Kasal
- 0 Martin Kolovratník
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- Z Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- 0 Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- Z Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- Z Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 4)
- Z Jana Bačíková
- Z Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- Z Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- M Marie Jílková
- Z Pavel Kašník
- M Lenka Knechtová
- Z Jana Krutáková
- 0 Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- Z Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- Z Martin Major
- Z Tomáš Müller
- Z Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- Z Karel Smetana
- M Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- Z Ondřej Benešík
- Z Stanislav Blaha
- Z Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- M Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- M Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 75 | 21 | 11 | 66 | 27 |