63. schůze, 11. hlasování, 4. dubna 2023, 16:05
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 171 | Je třeba: 86
A Ano: 76 | N Ne: 87 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 7 | M Omluven: 22 | Z Zdržel se: 8 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- M Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- A Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- Z Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5M Omluven: 3)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- M Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 8N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- A Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- Z Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- M Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- A Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- 0 Ivan Jáč
- M Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- Z Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- 0 Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- 0 Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 2N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- 0 David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- Z David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- M Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- M Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- 0 Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- N Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- M Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- Z Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- M Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- M Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- 0 Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 76 | 87 | 7 | 8 | 22 |