50. schůze, 88. hlasování, 24. ledna 2023, 16:55
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 66 | N Ne: 77 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | M Omluven: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 29 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- N Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- Z Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- A Karel Havlíček
- N Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- M Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- Z Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- N Vojtěch Munzar
- Z Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- N Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- M Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- M Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- A Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 5M Omluven: 2)
- A Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- M Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- A Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- A Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Martin Baxa
- N Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- A Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- Z Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- N Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- M Jaroslav Bžoch
- 0 Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- N Michal Kučera
- Z Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- A Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- M Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- Z Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- N Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- Z Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- A Patrik Nacher
- Z Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- Z Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- N Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- Z Jan Berki
- 0 Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- M David Pražák
- Z Radovan Vích
- 0 Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- A Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- N Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- Z Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- N Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- Z Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- Z Michael Rataj
- A Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- Z Pavel Bělobrádek
- A Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- A Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- M Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- N Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- 0 David Kasal
- A Martin Kolovratník
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 4N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- Z Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- A Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 8)
- N Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- M Petr Fiala
- M Josef Flek
- Z Martin Hájek
- N Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- M Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- M Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- M Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- Z Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Milan Brázdil
- A Jaroslav Faltýnek
- A Milan Feranec
- Z Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- A Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- N Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- N Róbert Teleky
- Z Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 8 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 66 | 77 | 5 | 29 | 23 |