31. schůze, 27. hlasování, 12. července 2022, 16:04
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 129 | Je třeba: 65
A Ano: 128 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 18 | M Omluven: 53 | Z Zdržel se: 0 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 180 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 7)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- A Martin Exner
- A Romana Fischerová
- M Karel Havlíček
- A Jiří Havránek
- A Tomáš Helebrant
- A Jan Hofmann
- A Jan Jakob
- A Klára Kocmanová
- 0 Věra Kovářová
- M Martin Kupka
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Ondřej Lochman
- A Vojtěch Munzar
- A Nina Nováková
- A František Petrtýl
- M Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- A Jan Skopeček
- A Jiří Slavík
- A Julius Špičák
- M Barbora Urbanová
- M Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 4)
- A Ondřej Babka
- 0 Jan Bartošek
- M Jan Bauer
- A Richard Brabec
- M Šimon Heller
- M Pavel Klíma
- A Václav Král
- A Roman Kubíček
- 0 Jan Kubík
- A Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- 0 Iveta Štefanová
- M Karel Tureček
- A Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 8M Omluven: 3)
- M Martin Baxa
- A Josef Bernard
- A Kamal Farhan
- A Hubert Lang
- M Ivana Mádlová
- A Miloš Nový
- A Michaela Opltová
- M Marie Pošarová
- A Rudolf Salvetr
- A Jan Volný
- A Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 30 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- M Ivan Bartoš
- A Jaroslav Bžoch
- A Eva Fialová
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- M Tomáš Kohoutek
- A Karel Krejza
- 0 Michal Kučera
- 0 Petr Liška
- A Berenika Peštová
- 0 Jan Richter
- A Pavel Růžička
- A Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 8)
- A Věra Adámková
- M Vladimír Balaš
- M Roman Bělor
- M Marek Benda
- A Lubomír Brož
- A Jana Černochová
- A Petr Fifka
- A Jiří Kobza
- M Ondřej Kolář
- A Robert Králíček
- A Jan Lacina
- 0 Jakub Michálek
- M Patrik Nacher
- A Hayato Okamura
- 0 Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- A Tom Philipp
- A Olga Richterová
- M Bohuslav Svoboda
- M Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- A Renáta Zajíčková
- A Michal Zuna
- A Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Petr Beitl
- A Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- M Jarmila Levko
- A Jana Pastuchová
- A David Pražák
- 0 Radovan Vích
- A Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Andrea Babišová
- A Josef Bělica
- A Jiří Carbol
- M Stanislav Fridrich
- M Pavla Golasowská
- A Igor Hendrych
- A Jakub Janda
- A Aleš Juchelka
- A Petr Letocha
- A Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- A Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- A Zuzana Ožanová
- A Michael Rataj
- M Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- M Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Jiří Strýček
- A Michaela Šebelová
- M Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 6M Omluven: 5)
- A Ivan Adamec
- A Pavel Bělobrádek
- M Jana Berkovcová
- A Josef Cogan
- M Klára Dostálová
- M Matěj Ondřej Havel
- M Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Jiří Mašek
- A Lucie Potůčková
- A Petr Sadovský
- M Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 7M Omluven: 3)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Tomáš Dubský
- A Karel Haas
- M Jiří Hájek
- A Jana Hanzlíková
- M David Kasal
- M Martin Kolovratník
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A David Šimek
- A Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Romana Bělohlávková
- M Eva Decroix
- A Vít Kaňkovský
- M Radek Koten
- A Josef Kott
- A Martin Kukla
- 0 Monika Oborná
- A Martina Ochodnická
- A Drahoslav Ryba
- A Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 3M Omluven: 3)
- 0 Jana Bačíková
- M Pavel Blažek
- A Lenka Dražilová
- 0 Petr Fiala
- A Josef Flek
- A Martin Hájek
- A Jiří Horák
- 0 Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- A Marie Jílková
- A Pavel Kašník
- A Lenka Knechtová
- M Jana Krutáková
- A Taťána Malá
- A Petra Quittová
- A Karel Rais
- A Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- A David Štolpa
- A Antonín Tesařík
- M Vlastimil Válek
- A Lubomír Wenzl
- A Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 5)
- A Milan Brázdil
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- 0 Radim Fiala
- M Marian Jurečka
- A Michael Kohajda
- M Martin Major
- A Tomáš Müller
- A Hana Naiclerová
- M Ladislav Okleštěk
- A Karel Smetana
- A Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1M Omluven: 2)
- A Margita Balaštíková
- A Ondřej Benešík
- A Stanislav Blaha
- M Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- A Eliška Olšáková
- A Robert Stržínek
- A Róbert Teleky
- 0 Radek Vondráček
- M Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
Liberecký | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pardubický | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Vysočina | 10 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
Zlínský | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 128 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 53 |