9. schůze, 21. hlasování, 16. února 2022, 19:46
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 179 | Je třeba: 90
A Ano: 22 | N Ne: 91 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | M Omluven: 18 | Z Zdržel se: 66 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 10M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Bendl
- Z Stanislav Berkovec
- A Oldřich Černý
- N Martin Exner
- Z Romana Fischerová
- Z Karel Havlíček
- Z Jiří Havránek
- Z Tomáš Helebrant
- N Jan Hofmann
- N Jan Jakob
- N Klára Kocmanová
- N Věra Kovářová
- N Martin Kupka
- N Helena Langšádlová
- N Ondřej Lochman
- Z Vojtěch Munzar
- N Nina Nováková
- Z František Petrtýl
- Z Jaroslava Pokorná Jermanová
- M Vít Rakušan
- A Radek Rozvoral
- N Jan Skopeček
- N Jiří Slavík
- Z Julius Špičák
- N Barbora Urbanová
- Z Helena Válková
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Ondřej Babka
- N Jan Bartošek
- N Jan Bauer
- Z Richard Brabec
- N Šimon Heller
- N Pavel Klíma
- N Václav Král
- Z Roman Kubíček
- Z Jan Kubík
- N Pavla Pivoňka Vaňková
- A Iveta Štefanová
- Z Karel Tureček
- N Viktor Vojtko
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Martin Baxa
- M Josef Bernard
- Z Kamal Farhan
- Z Hubert Lang
- Z Ivana Mádlová
- N Miloš Nový
- N Michaela Opltová
- A Marie Pošarová
- Z Rudolf Salvetr
- Z Jan Volný
- N Marek Ženíšek
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 2N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrej Babiš
- N Ivan Bartoš
- Z Jaroslav Bžoch
- Z Eva Fialová
- A Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Zdeněk Kettner
- Z Tomáš Kohoutek
- N Karel Krejza
- M Michal Kučera
- N Petr Liška
- Z Berenika Peštová
- Z Jan Richter
- M Pavel Růžička
- N Libor Turek
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (N Ne: 15Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 3)
- Z Věra Adámková
- N Vladimír Balaš
- N Roman Bělor
- N Marek Benda
- Z Lubomír Brož
- M Jana Černochová
- N Petr Fifka
- M Jiří Kobza
- N Ondřej Kolář
- Z Robert Králíček
- N Jan Lacina
- N Jakub Michálek
- Z Patrik Nacher
- N Hayato Okamura
- N Markéta Pekarová Adamová
- N Tom Philipp
- N Olga Richterová
- N Bohuslav Svoboda
- N Milada Voborská
- M Milan Wenzl
- N Renáta Zajíčková
- N Michal Zuna
- Z Pavel Žáček
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Beitl
- N Jan Berki
- M Ivan Jáč
- N Jarmila Levko
- Z Jana Pastuchová
- Z David Pražák
- A Radovan Vích
- N Vít Vomáčka
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 3)
- M Andrea Babišová
- Z Josef Bělica
- N Jiří Carbol
- Z Stanislav Fridrich
- N Pavla Golasowská
- Z Igor Hendrych
- Z Jakub Janda
- Z Aleš Juchelka
- N Petr Letocha
- M Lubomír Metnar
- N Jiří Navrátil
- M Zdenka Němečková Crkvenjaš
- A Tomio Okamura
- Z Zuzana Ožanová
- N Michael Rataj
- Z Michal Ratiborský
- A Jan Síla
- A Karel Sládeček
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Jiří Strýček
- N Michaela Šebelová
- Z Ivo Vondrák
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Ivan Adamec
- M Pavel Bělobrádek
- Z Jana Berkovcová
- N Josef Cogan
- Z Klára Dostálová
- N Matěj Ondřej Havel
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Jiří Mašek
- N Lucie Potůčková
- Z Petr Sadovský
- Z Pavel Staněk
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- N Tomáš Dubský
- N Karel Haas
- N Jiří Hájek
- Z Jana Hanzlíková
- Z David Kasal
- Z Martin Kolovratník
- M Pavel Svoboda
- N David Šimek
- N Marek Výborný
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Romana Bělohlávková
- N Eva Decroix
- N Vít Kaňkovský
- A Radek Koten
- Z Josef Kott
- Z Martin Kukla
- Z Monika Oborná
- N Martina Ochodnická
- Z Drahoslav Ryba
- N Lukáš Vlček
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Jana Bačíková
- N Pavel Blažek
- Z Lenka Dražilová
- N Petr Fiala
- N Josef Flek
- N Martin Hájek
- N Jiří Horák
- A Jan Hrnčíř
- A Miloslav Janulík
- N Marie Jílková
- N Pavel Kašník
- M Lenka Knechtová
- N Jana Krutáková
- Z Taťána Malá
- M Petra Quittová
- Z Karel Rais
- Z Alena Schillerová
- A Lucie Šafránková
- Z David Štolpa
- N Antonín Tesařík
- N Vlastimil Válek
- Z Lubomír Wenzl
- N Miroslav Zborovský
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milan Brázdil
- M Jaroslav Faltýnek
- M Milan Feranec
- A Radim Fiala
- N Marian Jurečka
- N Michael Kohajda
- N Martin Major
- N Tomáš Müller
- N Hana Naiclerová
- Z Ladislav Okleštěk
- N Karel Smetana
- Z Petr Vrána
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Margita Balaštíková
- 0 Ondřej Benešík
- N Stanislav Blaha
- N Aleš Dufek
- A Jaroslav Dvořák
- N Petr Gazdík
- A Marek Novák
- N Eliška Olšáková
- Z Robert Stržínek
- 0 Róbert Teleky
- A Radek Vondráček
- A Vladimír Zlínský
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 26 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 22 | 91 | 3 | 66 | 18 |