52. schůze, 174. hlasování, 3. dubna 2013, 11:19
Pořad schůze
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 183 | Je třeba: 92
A Ano: 20 | N Ne: 96 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | M Omluven: 13 | Z Zdržel se: 67 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Miroslav Bernášek
- N Jiří Besser
- N Pavel Bohatec
- N Richard Dolejš
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- N Petr Holeček
- Z Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Jeník
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Kateřina Klasnová
- N Helena Langšádlová
- M Roman Pekárek
- N Aleš Rádl
- 0 David Rath
- N Jan Smutný
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jaroslav Vandas
- N Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- M Radim Vysloužil
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Babor
- N Václav Baštýř
- N Jan Bauer
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- 0 Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Martin Gregora
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- N Viktor Paggio
- N Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Igor Jakubčík
- N Michal Janek
- Z Václav Koubík
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- N Jaroslav Škárka
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jaromír Drábek
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- N Patricie Kotalíková
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- N Jan Kubata
- Z Jiří Paroubek
- N Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Jiří Šlégr
- A Milan Šťovíček
- N Jiří Šulc
- Z Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 1N Ne: 16Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Vít Bárta
- N Pavel Bém
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- N Jaroslav Eček
- N Jan Florián
- Z Petr Hulinský
- N Tomáš Chalupa
- Z Radek John
- N Jana Kaslová
- N Lenka Kohoutová
- N Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- N Václav Kubata
- N František Laudát
- N Karolína Peake
- N Gabriela Pecková
- A Stanislav Polčák
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- N Miroslav Svoboda
- N Boris Šťastný
- N David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Farský
- N Václav Horáček
- M Marie Nedvědová
- N Vít Němeček
- Z Pavel Ploc
- A Petr Skokan
- N Ivana Weberová
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 1)
- N Ludmila Bubeníková
- A Jana Drastichová
- N Pavel Drobil
- A Milada Halíková
- M Václav Klučka
- N Kristýna Kočí
- Z Kateřina Konečná
- N Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Lukša
- A Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Jiří Rusnok
- A Adam Rykala
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Igor Svoják
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- N Jaroslava Wenigerová
- N Renáta Witoszová
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- M Robin Böhnisch
- N Josef Cogan
- N Leoš Heger
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Jiří Oliva
- M Hana Orgoníková
- N Jan Pajer
- N Pavel Staněk
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Václav Cempírek
- N Jan Čechlovský
- Z Jan Chvojka
- N Radim Jirout
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Václav Neubauer
- M Miroslav Petráň
- N Jiří Skalický
- M Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 1N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 1)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Ladislav Jirků
- M Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- Z Josef Novotný st.
- N Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
- Z Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 1N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Michal Babák
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Josef Dobeš
- N Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Michal Hašek
- N Jan Husák
- M Otto Chaloupka
- N Rom Kostřica
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- N Anna Putnová
- N Jaroslava Schejbalová
- N František Sivera
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- N Lenka Andrýsová
- N Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- M Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- N Jitka Chalánková
- N Jiří Krátký
- N Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- N Bořivoj Šarapatka
- N Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- N Petr Gazdík
- N Alena Hanáková
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- N Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- M Antonín Seďa
- Z Josef Smýkal
- N Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Tomáš Úlehla
- M Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Vysočina | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Celkem | 200 | 20 | 96 | 4 | 67 | 13 |