19. schůze, 44. hlasování, 8. června 2011, 15:03
Vl.n.z. o obchodních korporacích - EU
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 174 | Je třeba: 88
A Ano: 143 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 16 | M Omluven: 10 | Z Zdržel se: 30 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jiří Besser
- A Richard Dolejš
- A Ivan Fuksa
- A Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- A Miroslav Jeník
- A Luděk Jeništa
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- A Kateřina Klasnová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Aleš Rádl
- A David Rath
- A Jan Smutný
- A Marek Šnajdr
- A Petr Tluchoř
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- 0 Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- 0 Radim Vysloužil
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jan Babor
- 0 Václav Baštýř
- A Jan Bauer
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- 0 Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Martin Gregora
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- A Viktor Paggio
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- Z Milada Emmerová
- A Michal Janek
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- A Jaroslav Škárka
- A Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 4M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 1)
- A Jaromír Drábek
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Patricie Kotalíková
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- A Jan Kubata
- 0 Jiří Paroubek
- A Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- Z Jiří Šlégr
- M Milan Šťovíček
- A Jiří Šulc
- A Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- Z Vít Bárta
- M Pavel Bém
- A Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- A Jaroslav Eček
- A Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Chalupa
- Z Radek John
- A Jana Kaslová
- Z Lenka Kohoutová
- A Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- A Stanislav Křeček
- A Václav Kubata
- M František Laudát
- A Karolína Peake
- A Gabriela Pecková
- A Stanislav Polčák
- Z Marta Semelová
- Z Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- 0 David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jan Farský
- A Václav Horáček
- Z Marie Nedvědová
- A Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- A Petr Skokan
- A Ivana Weberová
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 120 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 4)
- A Ludmila Bubeníková
- A Jana Drastichová
- A Pavel Drobil
- Z Milada Halíková
- M Petr Jalowiczor
- A Václav Klučka
- A Kristýna Kočí
- A Kateřina Konečná
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Lukša
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- A Jiří Rusnok
- M Adam Rykala
- A Zbyněk Stanjura
- Z Igor Svoják
- M Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- A Jaroslava Wenigerová
- A Renáta Witoszová
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Josef Cogan
- A Leoš Heger
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Soňa Marková
- A Jiří Oliva
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Jan Pajer
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 10)
- A Václav Cempírek
- A Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- A Radim Jirout
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- A Květa Matušovská
- A Václav Neubauer
- A Miroslav Petráň
- A Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 9Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Pavel Antonín
- A František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- A Jana Fischerová
- A Ladislav Jirků
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Josef Novotný st.
- A Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 170 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Vojtěch Adam
- 0 Michal Babák
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Josef Dobeš
- A Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- A Jan Husák
- A Otto Chaloupka
- Z Rom Kostřica
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Anna Putnová
- 0 Jaroslava Schejbalová
- A František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Lenka Andrýsová
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- A Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- Z Jiří Krátký
- A Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- A Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- A Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 10Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- A Petr Gazdík
- Z Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- A Josef Smýkal
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- A Pavel Svoboda
- M Tomáš Úlehla
- A Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Celkem | 200 | 143 | 1 | 16 | 30 | 10 |