16. schůze, 55. hlasování, 29. dubna 2011, 11:32
Novela z. - energetický zákon - EU
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 160 | Je třeba: 81
A Ano: 51 | N Ne: 77 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 15 | M Omluven: 25 | Z Zdržel se: 32 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 6M Omluven: 1)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Jiří Besser
- N Richard Dolejš
- N Ivan Fuksa
- A Stanislav Grospič
- A Jan Hamáček
- A Stanislav Huml
- N Miroslav Jeník
- Z Luděk Jeništa
- M Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- N Kateřina Klasnová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- N Aleš Rádl
- Z David Rath
- Z Jan Smutný
- Z Marek Šnajdr
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- N Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- N Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Radim Vysloužil
- A Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Jan Babor
- M Václav Baštýř
- M Jan Bauer
- N Zdeněk Bezecný
- Z Vlasta Bohdalová
- A Petr Braný
- N František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- N Martin Gregora
- 0 Vítězslav Jandák
- N Viktor Paggio
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- Z Milada Emmerová
- N Michal Janek
- A Jan Látka
- A Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- M Jiří Papež
- M Jiří Pospíšil
- A Karel Šidlo
- Z Jaroslav Škárka
- N Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 2M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 3N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Jaromír Drábek
- Z Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- N David Kádner
- N Patricie Kotalíková
- A Jaroslav Krákora
- 0 Jan Kubata
- A Jiří Paroubek
- N Ivana Řápková
- 0 Josef Šenfeld
- M Jiří Šlégr
- N Milan Šťovíček
- N Jiří Šulc
- 0 Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 4N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 5M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Vít Bárta
- Z Pavel Bém
- N Marek Benda
- N Jana Černochová
- A Jiří Dolejš
- N Jaroslav Eček
- N Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- Z Tomáš Chalupa
- N Radek John
- N Jana Kaslová
- M Lenka Kohoutová
- Z Daniel Korte
- A Jiří Koskuba
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- N Václav Kubata
- N František Laudát
- N Karolína Peake
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- N Stanislav Polčák
- A Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Miroslav Svoboda
- Z Boris Šťastný
- N David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 1N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- M Jan Farský
- N Václav Horáček
- Z Marie Nedvědová
- N Vít Němeček
- A Pavel Ploc
- N Petr Skokan
- N Ivana Weberová
- N Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- N Ludmila Bubeníková
- Z Jana Drastichová
- 0 Pavel Drobil
- A Milada Halíková
- M Petr Jalowiczor
- Z Václav Klučka
- N Kristýna Kočí
- M Kateřina Konečná
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- N Pavol Lukša
- A Alfréd Michalík
- A Miroslav Opálka
- N Jiří Rusnok
- 0 Adam Rykala
- N Zbyněk Stanjura
- N Igor Svoják
- A Ladislav Šincl
- A Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- N Jaroslava Wenigerová
- N Renáta Witoszová
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 4N Ne: 4M Omluven: 3)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- N Josef Cogan
- N Leoš Heger
- M Zdeňka Horníková
- A Vladimíra Lesenská
- A Soňa Marková
- M Jiří Oliva
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Jan Pajer
- M Pavel Staněk
- N Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 1N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
- N Václav Cempírek
- N Jan Čechlovský
- A Jan Chvojka
- N Radim Jirout
- N Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- Z Václav Neubauer
- 0 Miroslav Petráň
- N Jiří Skalický
- 0 Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 3N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z František Bublan
- A Karel Černý
- N Jana Fischerová
- N Ladislav Jirků
- M Pavel Kováčik
- N Miroslava Němcová
- A Josef Novotný st.
- M Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 4)
- M Vojtěch Adam
- Z Michal Babák
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Josef Dobeš
- N Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Michal Hašek
- N Jan Husák
- N Otto Chaloupka
- N Rom Kostřica
- N Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- N Anna Putnová
- M Jaroslava Schejbalová
- 0 František Sivera
- Z Roman Sklenák
- Z Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Lenka Andrýsová
- N Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- N Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- A Jiří Krátký
- Z Dagmar Navrátilová
- A Josef Nekl
- N Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- Z Petr Gazdík
- N Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- M Petr Nečas
- A František Novosad
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- A Antonín Seďa
- N Josef Smýkal
- 0 Miroslava Strnadlová
- N Pavel Svoboda
- M Tomáš Úlehla
- M Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
Liberecký | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Pardubický | 10 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Vysočina | 10 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Zlínský | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 51 | 77 | 15 | 32 | 25 |