49. schůze, 26. hlasování, 23. dubna 2002, 15:16
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 109 | N Ne: 52 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 16 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 12N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- N Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- N Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- 0 Olga Sehnalová
- Z Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- N Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- 0 František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- N Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 22 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 109 | 52 | 23 | 16 | 0 |