22. schůze, 452. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 16:13
Návrh zákona o st. rozpočtu na rok 2000
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 197 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 151 | N Ne: 20 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 26 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Jaroslav Bašta
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- N Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- Z Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- Z Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 21Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- Z Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 29N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- Z Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 30N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 151 | 20 | 3 | 26 | 0 |