22. schůze, 442. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 16:06
Návrh zákona o st. rozpočtu na rok 2000
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 197 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 53 | N Ne: 96 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 3 | Z Zdržel se: 48 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 6N Ne: 11Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 5)
- N Petr Bendl
- N Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- N Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- N Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 14Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 12Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- N Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- N Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- Z Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 220 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- N Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 7 | 22 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 53 | 96 | 3 | 48 | 0 |