22. schůze, 360. hlasování, 3. března 2000, 11:54
Vl. návrh zák. o ochraně zaměstnanců
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 195 | Je třeba: 98
A Ano: 63 | N Ne: 122 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 5 | Z Zdržel se: 10 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 7N Ne: 16)
- N Jaroslav Bašta
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Jiří Payne
- N Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- N Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- N Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 9Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- Z Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- N Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 15)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- N Andrej Grega
- N Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- N Marie Machatá
- N Jaroslav Melichar
- N Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- N Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 18Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- N Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- N Veronika Nedvědová
- N Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Jiří Bílý
- N Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 220 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- N Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- N Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- 0 Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 15N Ne: 190 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- N Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- N Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- 0 Josef Jalůvka
- N Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- N Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 15 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 15 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 63 | 122 | 5 | 10 | 0 |