Členové - Skupina ČR - Čínská lidová republika
Jméno | Volební kraj | Klub | Výbor(y) | Komise | Delegace |
MUDr. Vojtěch Adam | Jihomoravský | KSČM | VZ | SKVZ | |
Ing. Jan Babor | Jihočeský | ČSSD | VSR, PV | | |
JUDr. Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová | Jihomoravský | KSČM | VOB, VB | SKNBU, SKGIBS | |
Ing. Petr Bendl | Středočeský | ODS | PV, KV, HV | | |
RSDr. Petr Braný | Jihočeský | KSČM | RV | | |
Mgr. Jana Drastichová | Moravskoslezský | VV | MIV, VVVKM | VK | |
JUDr. Vojtěch Filip | Jihočeský | KSČM | MIV, KV, ORGV, RV, PV, ORGV | | |
PaedDr. Milada Halíková | Moravskoslezský | KSČM | VSR | SKPKPS | |
MUDr. Pavel Holík | Olomoucký | ČSSD | VZ, ZAV | | |
Gabriela Hubáčková | Ústecký | KSČM | VZ, VSR | SKRRP | |
Mgr. Tomáš Chalupa | Hlavní město Praha | ODS | VEZ, ZAV | | SDMPU |
Ing. Miroslav Jeník | Středočeský | ODS | VSP, ZEV | | |
Mgr. Luděk Jeništa | Středočeský | TOP09-S | VSR, VZP | | |
Mgr. Radek John | Hlavní město Praha | VV | MIV, VB | SKGIBS | |
Mgr. Jan Klán | Středočeský | KSČM | VSR | VK | |
Ing. Kateřina Konečná | Moravskoslezský | KSČM | ZAV, VZP | | SDRE, SDSZE |
Ing. Pavel Kováčik | Vysočina | KSČM | ZEV, ORGV, ORGV | | |
Ing. Vladimíra Lesenská | Královéhradecký | ČSSD | VSP | VK, SKRRP | |
Mgr. Ivana Levá | Plzeňský | KSČM | VOV, VVVKM | SKPKPS | |
Ing. Květa Matušovská | Pardubický | KSČM | HV, ZAV | | |
JUDr. Marie Nedvědová | Liberecký | KSČM | UPV, VOB, VB | SKKPO | |
Ing. František Novosad | Zlínský | ČSSD | VEZ, ZAV | | |
RSDr. Miroslav Opálka | Moravskoslezský | KSČM | VSP | | |
Ing. Jiří Papež | Plzeňský | ODS | ORGV, ZEV | | |
Ing. Jiří Paroubek | Ústecký | ČSSD, Nezařaz | RV, HV | | |
Mgr. Aleš Rádl | Středočeský | ODS | HV, UPV | | |
Mgr. Marta Semelová | Hlavní město Praha | KSČM | VSP, VVVKM | | |
Petr Skokan | Liberecký | VV | VOV, HV | SKPKPS | |
Ing. Ladislav Skopal | Jihomoravský | ČSSD | ZEV, VOV, ORGV | SKPKPS | SDRE, SDSZE |
Ing. Josef Šenfeld | Ústecký | KSČM | VEZ, ZEV | | |
Ing. Karel Šidlo | Plzeňský | KSČM | HV | | |
Ing. Ladislav Šincl | Moravskoslezský | ČSSD | RV, VZP | | SDMPU |
JUDr. Jeroným Tejc | Jihomoravský | ČSSD | MIV, UPV, ORGV, VOB, VB, ORGV | | |
PhDr. Martin Vacek | Zlínský | VV, Nezařaz | ZEV, VSP, KV, PV, VO | SKGIBS | SDNATO |
Mgr. Dana Váhalová | Moravskoslezský | ČSSD | VEZ, VSP, ZEV | VK, SKRRP | SDSZE, SDRE |
Ing. Václav Zemek | Středočeský | ČSSD | UPV, VZP | | |
Navigace sekce Poslanci a orgány