53. schůze, 49. hlasování, 9. května 2013, 12:52
Vl.n.z. o Národním parku Šumava
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 107 | Je třeba: 54
A Ano: 89 | N Ne: 9 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 51 | M Omluven: 42 | Z Zdržel se: 9 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 8M Omluven: 6)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- A Miroslav Bernášek
- M Jiří Besser
- M Pavel Bohatec
- A Richard Dolejš
- M Stanislav Grospič
- 0 Jan Hamáček
- A Petr Holeček
- M Stanislav Huml
- 0 Miroslav Jeník
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jan Klán
- M Kateřina Klasnová
- A Helena Langšádlová
- M Roman Pekárek
- 0 Aleš Rádl
- 0 David Rath
- A Jan Smutný
- 0 Milan Urban
- A Jaroslav Vandas
- N Jan Vidím
- A Miloslava Vostrá
- N Radim Vysloužil
- 0 Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Jan Babor
- 0 Václav Baštýř
- M Jan Bauer
- A Zdeněk Bezecný
- A Vlasta Bohdalová
- M Petr Braný
- A František Dědič
- 0 Michal Doktor
- 0 Vojtěch Filip
- A Martin Gregora
- A Vítězslav Jandák
- N Viktor Paggio
- A Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Igor Jakubčík
- 0 Michal Janek
- A Václav Koubík
- Z Ivana Levá
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Papež
- 0 Jiří Pospíšil
- M Karel Šidlo
- M Jaroslav Škárka
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- A Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (A Ano: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 1)
Volební kraj Ústecký (A Ano: 9N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1)
- Z Jaromír Drábek
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- A Gabriela Hubáčková
- A David Kádner
- A Patricie Kotalíková
- 0 Jaroslav Krákora
- N Jan Kubata
- A Jiří Paroubek
- A Ivana Řápková
- A Josef Šenfeld
- A Jiří Šlégr
- A Milan Šťovíček
- A Jiří Šulc
- 0 Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 9N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 6)
- M Vít Bárta
- 0 Pavel Bém
- N Marek Benda
- A Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- A Jaroslav Eček
- 0 Jan Florián
- A Petr Hulinský
- A Tomáš Chalupa
- 0 Radek John
- A Gabriela Kalábková
- M Jana Kaslová
- N Lenka Kohoutová
- M Daniel Korte
- N Jiří Koskuba
- M Václav Kubata
- A František Laudát
- 0 Karolína Peake
- A Gabriela Pecková
- 0 Stanislav Polčák
- M Marta Semelová
- M Karel Schwarzenberg
- A Miroslav Svoboda
- A Boris Šťastný
- 0 David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (A Ano: 3M Omluven: 5)
- M Jan Farský
- A Václav Horáček
- M Marie Nedvědová
- M Vít Němeček
- M Pavel Ploc
- A Petr Skokan
- M Ivana Weberová
- A Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (A Ano: 100 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 3)
- A Ludmila Bubeníková
- A Jana Drastichová
- A Pavel Drobil
- 0 Milada Halíková
- 0 Václav Klučka
- A Kristýna Kočí
- A Kateřina Konečná
- M Jaroslav Krupka
- 0 Pavol Lukša
- 0 Alfréd Michalík
- 0 Miroslav Opálka
- A Břetislav Petr
- 0 Jiří Rusnok
- A Adam Rykala
- 0 Zbyněk Stanjura
- A Igor Svoják
- M Ladislav Šincl
- M Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- A Jaroslava Wenigerová
- A Renáta Witoszová
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (A Ano: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 2)
- A Robin Böhnisch
- A Josef Cogan
- A Leoš Heger
- 0 Jozef Kochan
- M Vladimíra Lesenská
- 0 Soňa Marková
- A Jiří Oliva
- M Hana Orgoníková
- A Jan Pajer
- A Pavel Staněk
- A Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 4)
- A Václav Cempírek
- M Jan Čechlovský
- Z Jan Chvojka
- 0 Radim Jirout
- A Jaroslav Martinů
- M Květa Matušovská
- A Václav Neubauer
- M Miroslav Petráň
- M Jiří Skalický
- A Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (A Ano: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- M Pavel Antonín
- Z Karel Černý
- 0 Jana Fischerová
- A Ladislav Jirků
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- A Miroslava Němcová
- M Josef Novotný st.
- A Aleš Roztočil
- A Marie Rusová
- 0 Petr Zgarba
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 7M Omluven: 2)
- M Vojtěch Adam
- A Michal Babák
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Josef Dobeš
- 0 Dana Filipi
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- 0 Jan Husák
- A Otto Chaloupka
- A Rom Kostřica
- A Václav Mencl
- A Ivan Ohlídal
- A Jiří Petrů
- A Anna Putnová
- A Jaroslava Schejbalová
- A František Sivera
- A Roman Sklenák
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- A Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 5N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- Z Lenka Andrýsová
- A Zdeněk Boháč
- A Alexander Černý
- 0 Radim Fiala
- A Pavel Holík
- 0 Jitka Chalánková
- M Jiří Krátký
- N Dagmar Navrátilová
- 0 Josef Nekl
- A Bořivoj Šarapatka
- A Roman Váňa
- M Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (A Ano: 4N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2M Omluven: 5)
- A Petr Gazdík
- A Alena Hanáková
- A Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Petr Nečas
- 0 František Novosad
- M Jaroslav Plachý
- M Antonín Seďa
- M Josef Smýkal
- A Miroslava Strnadlová
- M Pavel Svoboda
- M Tomáš Úlehla
- N Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ústecký | 14 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6 |
Liberecký | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Pardubický | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
Vysočina | 10 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
Celkem | 200 | 89 | 9 | 51 | 9 | 42 |