13. schůze, 106. hlasování, 8. února 2011, 14:23
Pořad schůze
Hlasování bylo prohlášeno za zmatečné.
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 168 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 2 | N Ne: 1 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 21 | M Omluven: 11 | Z Zdržel se: 165 |
Volební kraj Středočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 21M Omluven: 1)
- Z Petr Bendl
- 0 Jiří Besser
- Z Richard Dolejš
- Z Ivan Fuksa
- Z Stanislav Grospič
- Z Jan Hamáček
- M Stanislav Huml
- Z Miroslav Jeník
- Z Luděk Jeništa
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jan Klán
- Z Kateřina Klasnová
- Z Helena Langšádlová
- Z Aleš Rádl
- 0 David Rath
- Z Jan Smutný
- Z Marek Šnajdr
- Z Petr Tluchoř
- Z Milan Urban
- Z Jaroslav Vandas
- Z Jan Vidím
- Z Miloslava Vostrá
- Z Radim Vysloužil
- Z Václav Zemek
Volební kraj Jihočeský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Babor
- Z Václav Baštýř
- 0 Jan Bauer
- Z Zdeněk Bezecný
- M Vlasta Bohdalová
- Z Petr Braný
- Z František Dědič
- Z Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- Z Martin Gregora
- Z Vítězslav Jandák
- Z Viktor Paggio
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
Volební kraj Plzeňský (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Milada Emmerová
- Z Michal Janek
- Z Jan Látka
- Z Ivana Levá
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- 0 Jiří Papež
- Z Jiří Pospíšil
- Z Karel Šidlo
- Z Jaroslav Škárka
- Z Vladislav Vilímec
- Z Václav Votava
Volební kraj Karlovarský (Z Zdržel se: 5)
Volební kraj Ústecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 12)
- Z Jaromír Drábek
- 0 Jaroslav Foldyna
- 0 Petr Gandalovič
- Z Gabriela Hubáčková
- Z David Kádner
- Z Patricie Kotalíková
- Z Jaroslav Krákora
- Z Jiří Paroubek
- Z Ivana Řápková
- Z Josef Šenfeld
- Z Jiří Šlégr
- Z Milan Šťovíček
- Z Jiří Šulc
- Z Josef Tancoš
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (0 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 18M Omluven: 1)
- 0 Vít Bárta
- M Pavel Bém
- Z Marek Benda
- Z Jana Černochová
- Z Jiří Dolejš
- Z Jaroslav Eček
- Z Jan Florián
- Z Petr Hulinský
- 0 Tomáš Chalupa
- 0 Radek John
- Z Jana Kaslová
- Z Lenka Kohoutová
- Z Daniel Korte
- Z Jiří Koskuba
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z Václav Kubata
- Z František Laudát
- Z Karolína Peake
- 0 Martin Pecina
- Z Gabriela Pecková
- Z Stanislav Polčák
- Z Marta Semelová
- 0 Karel Schwarzenberg
- 0 Boris Šťastný
- Z David Vodrážka
Volební kraj Liberecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 7)
- Z Jan Farský
- Z Václav Horáček
- Z Marie Nedvědová
- Z Vít Němeček
- Z Pavel Ploc
- 0 Petr Skokan
- Z Ivana Weberová
- Z Cyril Zapletal
Volební kraj Moravskoslezský (N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 18M Omluven: 3)
- Z Ludmila Bubeníková
- Z Jana Drastichová
- Z Pavel Drobil
- Z Milada Halíková
- M Petr Jalowiczor
- N Václav Klučka
- Z Kristýna Kočí
- M Kateřina Konečná
- Z Jaroslav Krupka
- Z Pavol Lukša
- Z Alfréd Michalík
- Z Miroslav Opálka
- Z Jiří Rusnok
- Z Adam Rykala
- Z Zbyněk Stanjura
- M Igor Svoják
- Z Ladislav Šincl
- Z Dana Váhalová
- Z Ladislav Velebný
- Z Jaroslava Wenigerová
- Z Renáta Witoszová
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
Volební kraj Královéhradecký (0 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Robin Böhnisch
- Z Josef Cogan
- 0 Leoš Heger
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Vladimíra Lesenská
- Z Soňa Marková
- Z Jiří Oliva
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Jan Pajer
- Z Pavel Staněk
- Z Jiří Štětina
Volební kraj Pardubický (Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Václav Cempírek
- Z Jan Čechlovský
- Z Jan Chvojka
- Z Radim Jirout
- Z Jaroslav Martinů
- Z Květa Matušovská
- Z Václav Neubauer
- Z Miroslav Petráň
- Z Jiří Skalický
- Z Miroslav Váňa
Volební kraj Vysočina (Z Zdržel se: 8M Omluven: 2)
- Z Pavel Antonín
- Z František Bublan
- Z Karel Černý
- Z Jana Fischerová
- Z Ladislav Jirků
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- M Miroslava Němcová
- Z Josef Novotný st.
- Z Aleš Roztočil
- M Marie Rusová
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 10 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 16M Omluven: 1)
- Z Vojtěch Adam
- Z Michal Babák
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Josef Dobeš
- Z Dana Filipi
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Michal Hašek
- Z Jan Husák
- Z Otto Chaloupka
- Z Rom Kostřica
- Z Václav Mencl
- Z Ivan Ohlídal
- Z Jiří Petrů
- Z Anna Putnová
- Z Jaroslava Schejbalová
- Z František Sivera
- Z Roman Sklenák
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- M Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Pavel Suchánek
- 0 David Šeich
- Z Jeroným Tejc
Volební kraj Olomoucký (A Ano: 1Z Zdržel se: 9M Omluven: 2)
- Z Lenka Andrýsová
- M Zdeněk Boháč
- Z Alexander Černý
- Z Radim Fiala
- Z Pavel Holík
- A Jitka Chalánková
- Z Jiří Krátký
- Z Dagmar Navrátilová
- Z Josef Nekl
- M Bořivoj Šarapatka
- Z Roman Váňa
- Z Jiří Zemánek
Volební kraj Zlínský (0 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 10)
- Z Petr Gazdík
- Z Alena Hanáková
- Z Vladimír Koníček
- 0 Petr Nečas
- Z František Novosad
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Antonín Seďa
- 0 Josef Smýkal
- Z Miroslava Strnadlová
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z Tomáš Úlehla
- Z Martin Vacek
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Středočeský | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
Plzeňský | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Karlovarský | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Ústecký | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
Hlavní město Praha | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 18 | 1 |
Liberecký | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Moravskoslezský | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 |
Královéhradecký | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
Pardubický | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
Vysočina | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
Jihomoravský | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 1 |
Olomoucký | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
Zlínský | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 165 | 11 |