49. schůze, 34. hlasování, 23. dubna 2002, 15:23
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 173 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 118 | N Ne: 13 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 27 | Z Zdržel se: 42 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- Z Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- Z Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- 0 Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- Z Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 9)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- Z Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- 0 Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- 0 Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- 0 Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- 0 Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- 0 Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 26N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- Z Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- 0 Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- 0 Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- 0 Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 21N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Marek Benda
- Z Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- 0 Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- 0 Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- 0 František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 118 | 13 | 27 | 42 | 0 |