46. schůze, 608. hlasování, 15. února 2002, 10:17
Vládní návrh zákona správní řád
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 165 | Je třeba: 83
A Ano: 79 | N Ne: 67 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 18 | M Omluven: 17 | Z Zdržel se: 19 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 5N Ne: 110 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1M Omluven: 2)
- N Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- M Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- N Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- 0 Libor Krátký
- 0 Stanislav Křeček
- M Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- 0 Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- N Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- N Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 1)
- Z Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- N Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- M Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- N Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- N Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- M Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- Z Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- A Pavel Plánička
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- 0 Josef Vejvoda
- M Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Rostislav Čevela
- N Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- N Václav Nájemník
- M Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- N Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- M Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- 0 Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 140 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 6)
- N Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- M Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- M Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- N Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- M Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- M Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- M Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- N Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 18N Ne: 120 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 4)
- M Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- M Eva Fischerová
- N Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- N Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- M Petr Matějů
- 0 Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- Z Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- M Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
Středočeský | 22 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
Východočeský | 25 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 18 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
Celkem | 200 | 79 | 67 | 18 | 19 | 17 |