46. schůze, 548. hlasování, 14. února 2002, 15:13
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 169 | Je třeba: 85
A Ano: 120 | N Ne: 17 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 31 | M Omluven: 0 | Z Zdržel se: 32 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 140 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 4)
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- 0 Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- 0 Václav Exner
- 0 Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- 0 Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- Z Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- A Cyril Svoboda
- 0 Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- A Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- 0 František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 3)
- N Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- Z František Španbauer
- A Josef Vejvoda
- 0 Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- 0 Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- 0 Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- 0 Alena Svobodová
- Z Vlasta Štěpová
- N Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- 0 Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- N Václav Grüner
- Z Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- 0 Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- 0 Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- A Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- N Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- 0 Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 20N Ne: 60 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 9)
- 0 Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- N Luděk Polášek
- N Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- N Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- N Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 120 | 17 | 31 | 32 | 0 |