46. schůze, 89. hlasování, 31. ledna 2002, 14:28
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 124 | Je třeba: 63
A Ano: 77 | N Ne: 20 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 61 | M Omluven: 15 | Z Zdržel se: 27 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 8N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 2)
- Z Augustin Bubník
- 0 Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- 0 Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- Z Stanislav Fischer
- N Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- M Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- M Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- 0 Karel Šplíchal
- 0 Lucie Talmanová
- 0 Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 4)
- Z Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- Z Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- 0 Josef Janeček
- 0 Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- 0 Jaroslav Maňásek
- 0 Pavel Němec
- 0 Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- 0 Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Jaroslav Perger
- A Pavel Pešek
- 0 Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Tom Zajíček
- 0 Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 9N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 2M Omluven: 2)
- 0 Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- 0 Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- M Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- 0 Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- 0 Pavel Plánička
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- M Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 3M Omluven: 2)
- M Rostislav Čevela
- 0 Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- Z Zdeňka Horníková
- 0 Josef Ježek
- A Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- 0 Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- 0 Petr Mareš
- 0 Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- 0 Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- M Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Jiří Bílý
- 0 Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- 0 Michael Kuneš
- 0 Pavel Lang
- 0 Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- N Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 12N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 13Z Zdržel se: 7M Omluven: 6)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- 0 Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- M Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- M Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- M Jiří Karas
- 0 Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- 0 Zdeněk Koudelka
- 0 Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- N Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- Z Jaroslav Plachý
- M Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- 0 Ladislav Skopal
- 0 Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- M Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- 0 Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- M Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 12Z Zdržel se: 4M Omluven: 3)
- N Marek Benda
- 0 Pavel Dostál
- 0 Kateřina Dostálová
- A Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- Z Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- 0 Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- 0 Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- 0 Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- 0 Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- 0 Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- M Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- M Petr Šulák
- 0 Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- 0 Radim Turek
- Z Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- M Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 |
Středočeský | 22 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
Východočeský | 25 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 |
Západočeský | 15 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 6 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 3 |
Celkem | 200 | 77 | 20 | 61 | 27 | 15 |