43. schůze, 88. hlasování, 29. listopadu 2001, 14:39
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 177 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 28 | N Ne: 103 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 23 | Z Zdržel se: 46 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 3N Ne: 13Z Zdržel se: 7)
- N Augustin Bubník
- N Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- N Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- Z Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- N Martin Kocourek
- N Petr Koháček
- N Libor Krátký
- Z Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- N Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- N Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- N Pavel Svoboda
- N Karel Šplíchal
- Z Lucie Talmanová
- N Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 130 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 4)
- N Jan Bláha
- A Jarmila Boháčková
- N Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- N Hynek Fajmon
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- N Josef Janeček
- N Jan Klas
- N Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- N Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- N Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- 0 Milan Urban
- N Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 2)
- N Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- N Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- N Jaroslav Perger
- N Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- N Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- N Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 3N Ne: 90 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- N Jiří Drda
- Z Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- N Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- 0 Miroslav Ouzký
- N Pavel Plánička
- N Martin Starec
- N František Španbauer
- 0 Josef Vejvoda
- N Oldřich Vojíř
- N Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 100 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 10)
- N Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- 0 Jiří Havlíček
- N Zdeňka Horníková
- N Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- N Miloslav Kučera ml.
- Z Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- N Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- N Ivan Pilip
- 0 Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 2N Ne: 7Z Zdržel se: 6)
- N Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- N Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- N Rudolf Tomíček
- N Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 5N Ne: 210 Nepřihlášen: 9Z Zdržel se: 5)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- 0 Vladimír Cisár
- N Karel Černý
- 0 Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- N Ivana Hanačíková
- Z Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- 0 Ladislav Korbel
- N Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- N Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- N Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- Z Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- N Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- N Pavel Suchánek
- N Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- N Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- N Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 210 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 7)
- 0 Marek Benda
- N Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- N Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- N Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- Z Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- N František Chobot
- N Radim Chytka
- A Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- N Jitka Kocianová
- N Zdeněk Kořistka
- N Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- N Antonín Macháček
- Z Petr Matějů
- N Ludmila Müllerová
- N Petr Nečas
- N František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- N Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- N Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- N Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- 0 Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 5 | 21 | 9 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 7 | 21 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 28 | 103 | 23 | 46 | 0 |