36. schůze, 2. hlasování, 15. května 2001, 14:37
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 176 | Je třeba: 89
A Ano: 115 | N Ne: 27 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 24 | Z Zdržel se: 34 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 15N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- 0 Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- N Stanislav Křeček
- A Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- N Světlana Navarová
- 0 Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- 0 Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- Z Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- 0 Milan Cabrnoch
- 0 Eva Dundáčková
- A Hynek Fajmon
- 0 Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- N Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- Z Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- 0 Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- Z Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- N František Vnouček
- N Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- A Taťána Jirousová
- A Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- N Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- Z Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- N Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- N Robert Kopecký
- A Karel Kühnl
- N Vladimír Laštůvka
- A Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- N Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 16N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- A Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- 0 Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- N Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- 0 Ivan Pilip
- A Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- A Alena Svobodová
- N Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- N Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 7N Ne: 30 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 3)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- N František Brožík
- Z Milan Ekert
- N Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- 0 Pavel Hojda
- N Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- 0 Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 19N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 8Z Zdržel se: 8)
- A Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- N Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- Z Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- 0 Václav Grulich
- 0 Jan Grůza
- 0 Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- Z Jan Kostrhun
- N Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- 0 Michal Lobkowicz
- 0 Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- A Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- N Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- N Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- 0 Michaela Šojdrová
- Z Ladislav Šustr
- Z Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- N Miloslav Vlček
- Z Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 22N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- Z Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- N Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- N Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- 0 František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- N Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Jitka Kocianová
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- Z Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- N Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- A Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- N Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 115 | 27 | 24 | 34 | 0 |