29. schůze, 19. hlasování, 28. listopadu 2000, 14:50
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 196 | Je třeba: 99
A Ano: 140 | N Ne: 11 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 4 | Z Zdržel se: 45 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- Z Pavel Svoboda
- Z Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 16Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- Z Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- Z Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- A Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- Z Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- Z Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- N Michal Doktor
- Z Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- A Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- A Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- A Ludmila Brynychová
- A Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- Z Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- A Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- 0 Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- Z Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- A Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- A Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 10 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- N Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- A Josef Mandík
- A Petr Mareš
- A Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- A Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- A Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 11N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 3)
- A Jiří Bílý
- Z Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- A Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- Z Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 29N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 5)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- A Walter Bartoš
- Z Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- A Jiří Karas
- A Jan Kasal
- Z Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- A Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- N František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- N Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- Z Bohuslav Sobotka
- A Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- A Michaela Šojdrová
- A Ladislav Šustr
- N Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 27N Ne: 3Z Zdržel se: 8)
- Z Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- N Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- N Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- A Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- Z Miroslav Krajíček
- A Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- A Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- A Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- A Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- Z Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 29 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 140 | 11 | 4 | 45 | 0 |