28. schůze, 448. hlasování, 27. října 2000, 11:40
NÁVRH BYL PŘIJAT
Přítomno: 172 | Je třeba: 87
A Ano: 129 | N Ne: 35 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 28 | Z Zdržel se: 8 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 16N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Augustin Bubník
- A Petra Buzková
- Z Ivan David
- A Vladimír Doležal
- N Václav Exner
- N Stanislav Fischer
- A Tomáš Kladívko
- A Václav Klaus
- A Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- A Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- N Monika Mihaličková
- 0 Vladimír Mlynář
- A Světlana Navarová
- A Jiří Payne
- A Aleš Rozehnal
- N Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- 0 Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 160 Nepřihlášen: 5Z Zdržel se: 1)
- 0 Petr Bendl
- A Jan Bláha
- 0 Jarmila Boháčková
- A Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- A Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- 0 Josef Janeček
- A Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- A Jaroslav Maňásek
- Z Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- 0 Vlasta Parkanová
- A Václav Pícl
- 0 Miloslav Ransdorf
- A Tomáš Teplík
- A Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- A František Vnouček
- A Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 2)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- A Michal Doktor
- N Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- N Taťána Jirousová
- N Miroslav Kalousek
- A Jitka Kupčová
- 0 Miroslav Máče
- N Pavel Pešek
- A Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- 0 Jiří Vlach
- A Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- A Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 4Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- N Ludmila Brynychová
- 0 Květoslava Čelišová
- A Jiří Drda
- A Andrej Grega
- A Miroslav Grégr
- A Josef Hojdar
- N Josef Houzák
- A Libor Ježek
- 0 Jaromír Kohlíček
- A Robert Kopecký
- N Karel Kühnl
- 0 Vladimír Laštůvka
- 0 Marie Machatá
- A Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- A Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- N Pavel Tollner
- A Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- A Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 14N Ne: 70 Nepřihlášen: 2Z Zdržel se: 2)
- A Rostislav Čevela
- 0 Václav Hanuš
- N Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- A Josef Ježek
- 0 Michal Kraus
- A Josef Krejčí
- A Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- N Josef Mandík
- N Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- A Václav Nájemník
- A Veronika Nedvědová
- A Hana Orgoníková
- A Alena Páralová
- A Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- N Pavel Severa
- N Evžen Snítilý
- N Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- Z Jaroslav Štrait
- A Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 2)
- A Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- A Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- A Michael Kuneš
- A Pavel Lang
- N Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- N Jiří Maštálka
- A Jiří Papež
- A Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 24N Ne: 80 Nepřihlášen: 6Z Zdržel se: 2)
- 0 Libor Ambrozek
- 0 Walter Bartoš
- N Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- A Vladimír Cisár
- A Karel Černý
- Z Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- N Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- A Petr Hort
- N Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- N Zdeněk Klanica
- A Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- N Pavel Kováčik
- A Michal Lobkowicz
- Z Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- 0 Vladimír Paulík
- A František Pejřil
- A Jaroslav Pešán
- 0 Jaroslav Plachý
- A Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- 0 Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- 0 Zdeňka Stránská
- A Pavel Suchánek
- A Zdeněk Škromach
- N Michaela Šojdrová
- N Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- A Eduard Vávra
- A Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- A Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 25N Ne: 50 Nepřihlášen: 7Z Zdržel se: 1)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- 0 Eva Fischerová
- A Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- 0 Vilém Holáň
- A Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- A Pavel Hrnčíř
- A František Chobot
- A Radim Chytka
- A Josef Jalůvka
- A Yvona Jungová
- 0 Miroslav Kapoun
- A Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- N Tomáš Kvapil
- A Ivan Langer
- A Antonín Macháček
- N Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- 0 Petr Nečas
- A František Ondruš
- 0 Jaroslav Palas
- A Břetislav Petr
- A Luděk Polášek
- A Svatomír Recman
- 0 Karel Sehoř
- N Pavel Šafařík
- A Petr Šulák
- Z Zdeněk Švrček
- A Dušan Tešnar
- A Radim Turek
- N Miroslava Vlčková
- N Karel Vymětal
- A Lubomír Zaorálek
- 0 Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 25 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 129 | 35 | 28 | 8 | 0 |