27. schůze, 25. hlasování, 14. září 2000, 10:17
NÁVRH BYL ZAMÍTNUT
Přítomno: 192 | Je třeba: 97
A Ano: 76 | N Ne: 11 | 0 Nepřihlášen: 8 | Z Zdržel se: 105 |
Volební kraj Hlavní město Praha (A Ano: 110 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 11)
- Z Jaroslav Bašta
- Z Augustin Bubník
- Z Petra Buzková
- A Ivan David
- Z Vladimír Doležal
- A Václav Exner
- A Stanislav Fischer
- 0 Tomáš Kladívko
- Z Václav Klaus
- Z Martin Kocourek
- A Petr Koháček
- Z Libor Krátký
- A Stanislav Křeček
- Z Monika Mihaličková
- A Vladimír Mlynář
- A Jiří Payne
- Z Aleš Rozehnal
- Z Cyril Svoboda
- A Pavel Svoboda
- A Karel Šplíchal
- A Lucie Talmanová
- A Jana Volfová
- Z Jan Zahradil
Volební kraj Středočeský (A Ano: 10N Ne: 20 Nepřihlášen: 1Z Zdržel se: 9)
- A Petr Bendl
- Z Jan Bláha
- N Jarmila Boháčková
- Z Milan Cabrnoch
- A Eva Dundáčková
- Z Václav Frank
- A Stanislav Gross
- A Josef Janeček
- Z Jan Klas
- A Václav Krása
- Z Jaroslav Maňásek
- A Pavel Němec
- A Stanislav Němec
- Z Vlasta Parkanová
- Z Václav Pícl
- A Miloslav Ransdorf
- N Tomáš Teplík
- Z Vlastimil Tlustý
- A Milan Urban
- A Jan Vidím
- Z František Vnouček
- 0 Jan Žižka
Volební kraj Jihočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 2Z Zdržel se: 7)
- A Miroslav Beneš
- Z Michal Doktor
- A Vojtěch Filip
- A Zdeněk Jičínský
- Z Taťána Jirousová
- Z Miroslav Kalousek
- Z Jitka Kupčová
- Z Miroslav Máče
- A Pavel Pešek
- Z Vladimír Špidla
- N Jaromír Talíř
- A Jiří Vlach
- N Tom Zajíček
- A Eduard Zeman
- Z Jaroslav Zvěřina
Volební kraj Severočeský (A Ano: 50 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 14)
- A Vlastimil Aubrecht
- Z Ludmila Brynychová
- Z Květoslava Čelišová
- Z Jiří Drda
- 0 Andrej Grega
- 0 Miroslav Grégr
- Z Josef Hojdar
- Z Josef Houzák
- Z Libor Ježek
- A Jaromír Kohlíček
- Z Robert Kopecký
- Z Karel Kühnl
- A Vladimír Laštůvka
- Z Marie Machatá
- 0 Jaroslav Melichar
- A Miroslav Ouzký
- Z Martin Starec
- A František Španbauer
- Z Pavel Tollner
- Z Josef Vejvoda
- Z Oldřich Vojíř
- Z Milan Zuna
Volební kraj Východočeský (A Ano: 6N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 18)
- Z Rostislav Čevela
- Z Václav Hanuš
- A Jiří Havlíček
- A Zdeňka Horníková
- Z Josef Ježek
- Z Michal Kraus
- Z Josef Krejčí
- Z Miloslav Kučera ml.
- A Miloslav Kučera st.
- Z Josef Mandík
- Z Petr Mareš
- Z Radko Martínek
- Z Václav Nájemník
- Z Veronika Nedvědová
- Z Hana Orgoníková
- Z Alena Páralová
- Z Jiří Patočka
- A Ivan Pilip
- Z Pavel Severa
- Z Evžen Snítilý
- Z Alena Svobodová
- A Vlasta Štěpová
- A Jaroslav Štrait
- Z Miloš Titz
- N Miloslav Výborný
Volební kraj Západočeský (A Ano: 8N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 6)
- Z Jiří Bílý
- A Václav Brousek
- A František Brožík
- A Milan Ekert
- Z Milada Emmerová
- A Václav Grüner
- A Pavel Hojda
- Z Michael Kuneš
- N Pavel Lang
- Z Jaroslav Lobkowicz
- A Jiří Maštálka
- Z Jiří Papež
- Z Jan Svoboda
- A Rudolf Tomíček
- A Stanislav Volák
Volební kraj Jihomoravský (A Ano: 17N Ne: 40 Nepřihlášen: 3Z Zdržel se: 16)
- Z Libor Ambrozek
- N Walter Bartoš
- A Zuzka Bebarová Rujbrová
- A Jiří Brtnický
- Z Vladimír Cisár
- 0 Karel Černý
- A Miroslav Grebeníček
- A Václav Grulich
- A Jan Grůza
- A Ivana Hanačíková
- N Petr Hort
- Z Jiří Karas
- N Jan Kasal
- A Zdeněk Klanica
- Z Ladislav Korbel
- A Jan Kostrhun
- A Zdeněk Koudelka
- Z Pavel Kováčik
- Z Michal Lobkowicz
- A Dalibor Matulka
- A Miroslava Němcová
- Z Vladimír Paulík
- Z František Pejřil
- Z Jaroslav Pešán
- N Jaroslav Plachý
- 0 Petr Pleva
- A Olga Sehnalová
- A Jaromír Schling
- A Ladislav Skopal
- A Bohuslav Sobotka
- Z Zdeňka Stránská
- Z Pavel Suchánek
- Z Zdeněk Škromach
- Z Michaela Šojdrová
- 0 Ladislav Šustr
- A Jiří Václavek
- Z Eduard Vávra
- Z Miloslav Vlček
- A Vojtěch Vymětal
- Z Bohuslav Záruba
Volební kraj Severomoravský (A Ano: 13N Ne: 1Z Zdržel se: 24)
- A Marek Benda
- A Pavel Dostál
- A Kateřina Dostálová
- Z Eva Fischerová
- Z Jaroslav Gongol
- A Jiří Hofman
- A Vilém Holáň
- Z Pavel Hönig
- A Vladimír Hradil
- Z Pavel Hrnčíř
- Z František Chobot
- Z Radim Chytka
- N Josef Jalůvka
- Z Yvona Jungová
- Z Miroslav Kapoun
- Z Zdeněk Kořistka
- A Miroslav Krajíček
- Z Tomáš Kvapil
- Z Ivan Langer
- Z Antonín Macháček
- A Petr Matějů
- A Ludmila Müllerová
- Z Petr Nečas
- Z František Ondruš
- Z Jaroslav Palas
- Z Břetislav Petr
- Z Luděk Polášek
- Z Svatomír Recman
- Z Karel Sehoř
- Z Pavel Šafařík
- Z Petr Šulák
- A Zdeněk Švrček
- Z Dušan Tešnar
- Z Radim Turek
- A Miroslava Vlčková
- A Karel Vymětal
- Z Lubomír Zaorálek
- A Miloš Zeman
Tabulkovy vypis
Volební kraj | Poslanců | A Ano | N Ne | 0 Nepřihlášen | Z Zdržel se | M Omluven |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hlavní město Praha | 23 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
Středočeský | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
Jihočeský | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
Severočeský | 22 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
Východočeský | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
Západočeský | 15 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Jihomoravský | 40 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
Severomoravský | 38 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
Celkem | 200 | 76 | 11 | 8 | 105 | 0 |